Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Joanna Maria LoutenslagerAge: 75 years18061881

Name
Joanna Maria Loutenslager
Given names
Joanna Maria
Surname
Loutenslager
Also known as
Johanna Louterslager
Birth about 1806 23 27
Birth of a brotherChristoffel Lauterschlager
July 24, 1811 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherArnoldus Lauterslager
about 1814 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterElisabeth Lautenslager
about 1815 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterElisabeth Lautenslager
February 27, 1816 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherArnoldus Louterslager
March 10, 1816 (Age 10 years) Age: 33
Civil marriageJohannes Hermanus HoonakkerView this family
November 8, 1826 (Age 20 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 20
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Elisabeth “Elisabeth” Hoonakker
January 21, 1827 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Adriana Hoonakker
September 10, 1828 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabeth Hoonakker
September 14, 1829 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Hermina Hoonakker
June 2, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Arnoldus Johannes Hoonakker
December 27, 1832 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johannes Hermanus Hoonakker
April 22, 1835 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Constantinus Hoonakker
April 3, 1837 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterAdriana Hoonakker
October 19, 1838 (Age 32 years) Age: 10
Death of a sonConstantinus Hoonakker
November 3, 1838 (Age 32 years) Age: 1
Birth of a son
#8
Constantinus Hoonakker
December 28, 1838 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterElisabeth Hoonakker
May 6, 1839 (Age 33 years) Age: 9
Birth of a daughter
#9
Johanna Maria Hoonakker
December 1, 1841 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonConstantinus Hoonakker
March 15, 1842 (Age 36 years) Age: 3
Death of a daughterJohanna Maria Hoonakker
September 24, 1842 (Age 36 years) Age: 0
Death of a motherElisabeth Wintershoven
February 5, 1843 (Age 37 years) Age: 64
Birth of a son
#10
Hoonakker
May 27, 1843 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonHoonakker
May 27, 1843 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Hendrikus Hoonakker
June 22, 1844 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#12
Johannes Paulus Hoonakker
March 3, 1846 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Paulus Hoonakker
June 17, 1846 (Age 40 years) Age: 0
Death of a brotherChristoffel Lauterschlager
January 16, 1848 (Age 42 years) Age: 36
Birth of a son
#13
Paulus Hoonakker
October 6, 1850 (Age 44 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Hermanus Hoonakker
December 4, 1854 (Age 48 years) Age: 50
Marriage of a childJohannes van SchaikJohanna Elisabeth “Elisabeth” HoonakkerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 17, 1856 (Age 50 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 29
Death November 28, 1881 (Age 75 years) Age: 75
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Elisabeth Lautenslager
Birth: about 1815 32 36Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: February 27, 1816Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Family with Johannes Hermanus Hoonakker - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 8, 1826Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
2 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
Adriana Hoonakker
Birth: September 10, 1828 24 22Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: October 19, 1838Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
1 year
daughter
Elisabeth Hoonakker
Birth: September 14, 1829 25 23Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: May 6, 1839Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
21 months
daughter
19 months
son
2 years
son
23 months
son
Constantinus Hoonakker
Birth: April 3, 1837 33 31Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: November 3, 1838Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
21 months
son
Constantinus Hoonakker
Birth: December 28, 1838 34 32Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: March 15, 1842Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
3 years
daughter
Johanna Maria Hoonakker
Birth: December 1, 1841 37 35Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: September 24, 1842Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
18 months
son
Hoonakker
Birth: May 27, 1843 39 37Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: May 27, 1843Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
13 months
son
20 months
son
5 years
son