Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Hendrikje RohnerAge: 59 years18811940

Name
Hendrikje Rohner
Given names
Hendrikje
Surname
Rohner
Also known as
Hendrika Bohner
Married name
Hendrikje de Krijger
Birth about 1881

Civil marriageMarinus de KrijgerView this family
March 23, 1904 (Age 23 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 22
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Jacobus de Krijger
about 1906 (Age 25 years)
Residence 1940 (Age 59 years)
Death December 23, 1940 (Age 59 years) Age: 59
Family with Marinus de Krijger - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 23, 1904Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
3 years
son
Marinus de Krijger + Wilhelmina Gijsberta Mikmak - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: between 1941 and 1949