Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Geertruida Arina MijnlieffAge: 72 years18291901

Name
Geertruida Arina Mijnlieff
Given names
Geertruida Arina
Surname
Mijnlieff
Also known as
Geertruida Anna Mijnlieff
Married name
Geertruida Arina Hoogendijk
Birth March 5, 1829 34 24
MarriageArie Pieter HoogendijkView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterKundera Woutriena Mijnlieff
June 30, 1830 (Age 15 months)
Death of a motherMaatje Prins
December 12, 1833 (Age 4 years) Age: 28
Death of a sisterNieza Maria Mijnlieff
June 14, 1845 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherDirk Mijnlieff
October 7, 1853 (Age 24 years) Age: 57
Birth of a son
#1
Cornelis Arie Pieter Hoogendijk
about 1856 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterKundera Woutriena Mijnlieff
May 31, 1865 (Age 36 years) Age: 34
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kundera Wouterina Hoogendijk
about 1866 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna Cornelia Hoogendijk
about 1867 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterKundera Wouterina Hoogendijk
April 7, 1884 (Age 55 years) Age: 18
Death of a husbandArie Pieter Hoogendijk
January 4, 1897 (Age 67 years) Age: 71
Residence 1901 (Age 71 years)
Death October 9, 1901 (Age 72 years) Age: 72
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 13, 1822Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
Johannes Egbertus Mijnlieff
Birth: June 2, 1826 31 21Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 15, 1826Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
herself
16 months
younger sister
Kundera Woutriena Mijnlieff
Birth: June 30, 1830 35 25Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 31, 1865Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Arie Pieter Hoogendijk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Cornelis Arie Pieter Hoogendijk
Birth: about 1856 20 26Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 26, 1935Beverwijk, Noord-Holland, NL
11 years
daughter
2 years
daughter