Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Henricus Joannes van de VenAge: 46 years18111857

Name
Henricus Joannes van de Ven
Given names
Henricus Joannes
Surname
van de Ven
Also known as
Hendricus Johannes van de Ven
Birth about 1811
Civil marriageJohanna Maria MansveldView this family
May 26, 1843 (Age 32 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 25
Shared note: "Moetje"
Birth of a daughter
#1
Pieternella Theresia van de Ven
September 7, 1843 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
zilversmid
1843 (Age 32 years)

ResidenceJohanna Maria MansveldView this family
from September 1843 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Franciscus Johannes van der Ven
February 10, 1846 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes van de Ven
July 22, 1848 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonJohannes van de Ven
November 19, 1848 (Age 37 years) Age: 0
Occupation
goudsmit
1848 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Gerardus van de Ven
April 24, 1850 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
van de Ven
March 15, 1853 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughtervan de Ven
March 15, 1853 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Hendrikus Johannes van de Ven
April 24, 1854 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Hendrikus Jacobus van de Ven
about 1855 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Louisa Johanna van de Ven
November 23, 1857 (Age 46 years)
Occupation
goud- en zilversmid
1857 (Age 46 years)

Death December 6, 1857 (Age 46 years) Age: 47
Family with Johanna Maria Mansveld - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 26, 1843Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
Johannes van de Ven
Birth: July 22, 1848 37 30Oostburg, Sluis, Zeeland, NL
Death: November 19, 1848Oostburg, Sluis, Zeeland, NL
21 months
son
Johannes Gerardus van de Ven
Birth: April 24, 1850 39 32Oostburg, Sluis, Zeeland, NL
Death: November 23, 1907Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
daughter
13 months
son
20 months
son
Hendrikus Jacobus van de Ven
Birth: about 1855 44 37Oostburg, Sluis, Zeeland, NL
Death: September 6, 1925Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
daughter

Marriage
"Moetje"