Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Maria Philomena van OppenAge: 59 years18551914

Name
Maria Philomena van Oppen
Given names
Maria Philomena
Surname
van Oppen
Also known as
Maria Felomena van Oppen
Birth August 16, 1855 31 29
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth van Oppen
April 17, 1857 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Catharina van Oppen
April 9, 1859 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Helena van Oppen
March 9, 1861 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherChristianus Hubertus van Oppen
about 1863 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherChristianus Hubertus van Oppen
June 13, 1865 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJosephus Hubertus van Oppen
October 19, 1865 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Martha van Oppen
December 13, 1867 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Coox
June 8, 1868 (Age 12 years) Age: 74
Birth of a brotherLeonardus Franciscus van Oppen
March 31, 1870 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherLeonardus Franciscus van Oppen
May 23, 1870 (Age 14 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherVictor Joseph van Oppen
March 12, 1872 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Andreas van Oppen
November 25, 1873 (Age 18 years) Age: 79
Birth of a brotherJoannes Leonardus van Oppen
November 8, 1876 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Helena van Oppen
May 10, 1882 (Age 26 years) Age: 20
Death of a sisterMaria Martha van Oppen
October 18, 1882 (Age 27 years) Age: 14
Civil marriageFrancois BeuskensView this family
April 24, 1884 (Age 28 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 28
Birth of a son
#1
Mathias Johannes Beuskens
March 7, 1886 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Nicolaus Beuskens
September 30, 1887 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Theresia Beuskens
October 18, 1889 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabeth Beuskens
December 19, 1890 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Hubertina Beuskens
March 1, 1893 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Hubertina Beuskens
April 30, 1893 (Age 37 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#6
Hubert Beuskens
September 14, 1894 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherVictor Joseph van Oppen
June 28, 1899 (Age 43 years) Age: 27
Death of a fatherJan Andreas van Oppen
November 26, 1900 (Age 45 years) Age: 77
Death of a motherMaria Hubertina Limpens
June 14, 1906 (Age 50 years) Age: 73
Death of a husbandFrancois Beuskens
December 10, 1906 (Age 51 years) Age: 57
Marriage of a childJohannes Nicolaus BeuskensMaria Gertrudis Rosalina VliegenView this family
November 2, 1911 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Nicolaus Beuskens
May 29, 1913 (Age 57 years) Age: 25
Marriage of a childJoannes Hendrikus CurfsMaria Theresia BeuskensView this family
June 4, 1914 (Age 58 years)

Death October 3, 1914 (Age 59 years) Age: 70
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 31, 1853Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
11 months
elder brother
Joannes Andreas van Oppen
Birth: March 1, 1854 29 28Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: August 4, 1917Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
18 months
herself
20 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Maria Helena van Oppen
Birth: March 9, 1861 36 35Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: May 10, 1882Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger brother
Christianus Hubertus van Oppen
Birth: about 1863 38 36Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: June 13, 1865Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Martha van Oppen
Birth: December 13, 1867 43 41Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: October 18, 1882Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger brother
Leonardus Franciscus van Oppen
Birth: March 31, 1870 45 44Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: May 23, 1870Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
23 months
younger brother
Victor Joseph van Oppen
Birth: March 12, 1872 47 46Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: June 28, 1899Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
5 years
younger brother
Family with Francois Beuskens - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 24, 1884Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
22 months
son
19 months
son
2 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Maria Hubertina Beuskens
Birth: March 1, 1893 43 37Maastricht, Limburg, NL
Death: April 30, 1893Maastricht, Limburg, NL
18 months
son