Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Willem MansveldAge: 49 years17881837

Name
Willem Mansveld
Given names
Willem
Surname
Mansveld
Also known as
Petrus Wilhelmus Mansveld
Also known as
Wilhelmus Mansfelt
Baptism January 7, 1788
MarriagePieternella Josepha BoomView this family
yes

Baptism of a sisterHelena Petronella Mansvelt
October 14, 1789 (Age 21 months)
Baptism of a brotherPetrus Mansvelt
September 29, 1791 (Age 3 years)
Witness: Antonia Mansveltaunt
Baptism of a sisterHenrica Mansvelt
January 10, 1794 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherPetrus Mansvelt
estimated 1797 (Age 8 years)
Residence from August 19, 1797 (Age 9 years)
Death of a motherWillemina van Hertum
June 24, 1808 (Age 20 years) Age: 46
Address: Vlissingsche Wagenplein
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Carolina Mansveld
about August 1811 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Carolina Mansveld
December 16, 1811 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna Margritha Mansveld
December 13, 1812 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Petrus Marinus Mansveld
December 20, 1815 (Age 27 years)
Occupation
dagloner
1815 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna Maria Mansveld
about 1818 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonPetrus Marinus Mansveld
February 23, 1818 (Age 30 years) Age: 2
Marriage of a childPieter Guillaam PoulijnJohanna Margritha MansveldView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 9, 1834 (Age 46 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 21
Occupation
kraanwerker
1837 (Age 48 years)

Death March 14, 1837 (Age 49 years) Age: 49
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
22 months
himself
21 months
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Pieternella Josepha Boom - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
Catharina Carolina Mansveld
Birth: about August 1811 23 21Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: December 16, 1811Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
Petrus Marinus Mansveld
Birth: December 20, 1815 27 25Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: February 23, 1818Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
daughter