Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Hendrik Joseph BendersAge: 19 years18221842

Name
Hendrik Joseph Benders
Given names
Hendrik Joseph
Surname
Benders
Also known as
Henricus Josephus Benders
Birth October 9, 1822 33 26
Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Willem Benders
September 12, 1824 (Age 23 months) Age: 84
Birth of a sisterHubertina Benders
February 23, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherCarolus Joseph Benders
March 7, 1827 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherCarolus Joseph Benders
October 11, 1827 (Age 5 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherHermanus Josephus Benders
September 14, 1828 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterHubertina Benders
February 9, 1829 (Age 6 years) Age: 3
Death of a brotherHermanus Josephus Benders
March 10, 1829 (Age 6 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 7 years)

Death of a brotherBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Margaretha Benders
February 19, 1832 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Benders
April 18, 1834 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Pelzer
April 25, 1834 (Age 11 years) Age: 37
Cause: kraambed
Death May 28, 1842 (Age 19 years) Age: 19
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 5, 1814Klimmen, Limburg, NL
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
Martin Joseph Benders
Birth: March 9, 1816 27 19Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 3, 1855Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
21 months
himself
Hendrik Joseph Benders
Birth: October 9, 1822 33 26Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: May 28, 1842Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
Hubertina Benders
Birth: February 23, 1825 36 28Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: February 9, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger brother
Carolus Joseph Benders
Birth: March 7, 1827 38 30Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: October 11, 1827Klimmen, Limburg, NL
18 months
younger brother
Hermanus Josephus Benders
Birth: September 14, 1828 39 32Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: March 10, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
22 months
younger brother
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister