Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jan Willem BendersAge: 60 years18141875

Name
Jan Willem Benders
Given names
Jan Willem
Surname
Benders
Also known as
Jean Guillaume Benders
Birth November 15, 1814 26 18
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Schoenmackers
January 3, 1816 (Age 13 months) Age: 66
Birth of a brotherMartin Joseph Benders
March 9, 1816 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a brotherServaes Benders
April 30, 1818 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter Joseph Benders
about 1821 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Joseph Benders
October 9, 1822 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Willem Benders
September 12, 1824 (Age 9 years) Age: 84
Birth of a sisterHubertina Benders
February 23, 1825 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherCarolus Joseph Benders
March 7, 1827 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherCarolus Joseph Benders
October 11, 1827 (Age 12 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherHermanus Josephus Benders
September 14, 1828 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterHubertina Benders
February 9, 1829 (Age 14 years) Age: 3
Death of a brotherHermanus Josephus Benders
March 10, 1829 (Age 14 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a sisterBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 15 years)

Death of a brotherBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Margaretha Benders
February 19, 1832 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Benders
April 18, 1834 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Pelzer
April 25, 1834 (Age 19 years) Age: 37
Cause: kraambed
Death of a brotherHendrik Joseph Benders
May 28, 1842 (Age 27 years) Age: 19
Death of a fatherJan Mathias Benders
October 28, 1851 (Age 36 years) Age: 63
Death of a brotherMartin Joseph Benders
April 3, 1855 (Age 40 years) Age: 39
Civil marriageMaria Catharina HeijnenView this family
April 4, 1861 (Age 46 years) Husband: 46 Wife: 30
Occupation
landbouwer
1861 (Age 46 years)

Death February 15, 1875 (Age 60 years) Age: 60
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 5, 1814Klimmen, Limburg, NL
himself
16 months
younger brother
Martin Joseph Benders
Birth: March 9, 1816 27 19Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 3, 1855Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
Hendrik Joseph Benders
Birth: October 9, 1822 33 26Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: May 28, 1842Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
Hubertina Benders
Birth: February 23, 1825 36 28Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: February 9, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger brother
Carolus Joseph Benders
Birth: March 7, 1827 38 30Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: October 11, 1827Klimmen, Limburg, NL
18 months
younger brother
Hermanus Josephus Benders
Birth: September 14, 1828 39 32Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: March 10, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
22 months
younger brother
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Catharina Heijnen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 4, 1861Klimmen, Limburg, NL