Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Hendrik Joseph Ritzen1813

Name
Hendrik Joseph Ritzen
Given names
Hendrik Joseph
Surname
Ritzen
Also known as
Henrij Joseph Ritzen
Birth April 24, 1813 32 36
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hubertina Amalia Ritzen
July 12, 1817 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Ritzen
September 4, 1820 (Age 7 years)
Civil marriageAnna Maria Elisabeth DiederenView this family
November 18, 1835 (Age 22 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 31
Death of a fatherJan Frederik Ritzen
December 19, 1850 (Age 37 years) Age: 69
Civil marriageMaria Josepha NolermansView this family
August 3, 1864 (Age 51 years) Husband: 51 Wife: 43
Occupation
landbouwer
between 1835 and 1864 (Age 21 years)

Death of a motherMaria Elisabeth Wijnen
August 31, 1867 (Age 54 years) Age: 91
Death of a brotherDaniel Joseph Caspar Ritzen
October 6, 1869 (Age 56 years) Age: 62
Death of a brotherJan Jacob Ritzen
November 14, 1873 (Age 60 years) Age: 63
Death of a brotherJan Hendrik Ritzen
March 1, 1883 (Age 69 years) Age: 78
Death of a sisterCatharina Hubertina Amalia Ritzen
May 30, 1885 (Age 72 years) Age: 67
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 18, 1802Voerendaal, Limburg, NL
8 months
elder sister
Anne Judith Ritzen
Birth: March 13, 1803 22 26Voerendaal, Limburg, NL
Death: March 13, 1803Voerendaal, Limburg, NL
16 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Maria Elisabeth Diederen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 18, 1835Hoensbroek, Limburg, NL
Family with Maria Josepha Nolermans - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 3, 1864Brunssum, Limburg, NL