Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Daniel Joseph Caspar RitzenAge: 62 years18071869

Name
Daniel Joseph Caspar Ritzen
Given names
Daniel Joseph Caspar
Surname
Ritzen
Also known as
Daniel Joseph Gaspar Ritzen
Birth January 6, 1807 25 30
Birth of a brotherJan Jacob Ritzen
January 16, 1810 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Joseph Ritzen
April 24, 1813 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Hubertina Amalia Ritzen
July 12, 1817 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Ritzen
September 4, 1820 (Age 13 years)
Civil marriageAnna Christina SpijkersView this family
November 14, 1833 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 17
Occupation
landbouwer
1833 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherJan Frederik Ritzen
December 19, 1850 (Age 43 years) Age: 69
Death of a motherMaria Elisabeth Wijnen
August 31, 1867 (Age 60 years) Age: 91
Death October 6, 1869 (Age 62 years) Age: 62
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 18, 1802Voerendaal, Limburg, NL
8 months
elder sister
Anne Judith Ritzen
Birth: March 13, 1803 22 26Voerendaal, Limburg, NL
Death: March 13, 1803Voerendaal, Limburg, NL
16 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Christina Spijkers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 14, 1833Heerlen, Limburg, NL