Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anne Judith Snakers1751

Name
Anne Judith Snakers
Given names
Anne Judith
Surname
Snakers
Also known as
Anne Judith Snackers
Birth estimated 1751

MarriageDaniel WijnenView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Elisabeth Wijnen
June 5, 1776 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childJan Frederik RitzenMaria Elisabeth WijnenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 18, 1802 (Age 51 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 26