Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Maria Mechtildis Bakhaus1805

Name
Maria Mechtildis Bakhaus
Given names
Maria Mechtildis
Surname
Bakhaus
Married name
Maria Mechtildis Smeets
Also known as
Maria Mechtildis Bachaus
Birth December 31, 1805
Civil marriageHendrik Joseph SmeetsView this family
January 15, 1835 (Age 29 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 29
Death of a husbandHendrik Joseph Smeets
December 17, 1868 (Age 62 years) Age: 76
Family with Hendrik Joseph Smeets - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 15, 1835Klimmen, Limburg, NL