Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Paulus Josephus Silvertant1842

Name
Paulus Josephus Silvertant
Given names
Paulus Josephus
Surname
Silvertant
Also known as
Paulus Zilvertand
Birth January 23, 1842
Civil marriageMaria Gertrudis RitzenView this family
April 19, 1865 (Age 23 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 26
Occupation
kleermaker
1865 (Age 22 years)

Death of a wifeMaria Gertrudis Ritzen
April 5, 1875 (Age 33 years) Age: 36
Family with Maria Gertrudis Ritzen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 19, 1865Voerendaal, Limburg, NL