Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Maria Gertrudis RitzenAge: 36 years18391875

Name
Maria Gertrudis Ritzen
Given names
Maria Gertrudis
Surname
Ritzen
Also known as
Maria Gertruid Ritzen
Birth about 1839 34 37
Birth of a brotherHubertus Josef Ritzen
June 11, 1840 (Age 17 months)
Death of a brotherHubertus Josef Ritzen
March 28, 1841 (Age 2 years) Age: 0
Death of a motherAnna Elisabeth Smeets
October 25, 1842 (Age 3 years) Age: 43
Marriage of a parentJan Hendrik RitzenMaria Barbara OrtmansView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 4, 1845 (Age 6 years) Husband: 40 Wife: 40
Death of a paternal grandfatherJan Frederik Ritzen
December 19, 1850 (Age 11 years) Age: 69
Civil marriagePaulus Josephus SilvertantView this family
April 19, 1865 (Age 26 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 26
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Elisabeth Wijnen
August 31, 1867 (Age 28 years) Age: 91
Death of a brotherJan Frederik Ritzen
January 15, 1871 (Age 32 years) Age: 40
Death April 5, 1875 (Age 36 years) Age: 36
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 16, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
16 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
17 months
younger brother
Hubertus Josef Ritzen
Birth: June 11, 1840 35 38Spaubeek, Limburg, NL
Death: March 28, 1841Spaubeek, Limburg, NL
Father’s family with Maria Barbara Ortmans - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: April 4, 1845Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Family with Paulus Josephus Silvertant - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 19, 1865Voerendaal, Limburg, NL