Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Martina Jacoba Johanna van HouweningeAge: 51 years18691920

Name
Martina Jacoba Johanna van Houweninge
Given names
Martina Jacoba Johanna
Surname
van Houweninge
Also known as
Martina Jacoba Johanna Baggerman van Houweninge
Birth March 27, 1869 30 26
Birth of a sisterBastiana Helena Baggerman van Houweningen
September 9, 1878 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAlibert Cornelis Baggerman van Houweningen
October 10, 1879 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherAlibert Cornelis Baggerman van Houweningen
December 2, 1879 (Age 10 years) Age: 0
Death of a motherBastiana Helena Swemer
February 8, 1918 (Age 48 years)
Death April 10, 1920 (Age 51 years) Age: 51
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 7, 1864Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
-1 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
4 years
herself
Martina Jacoba Johanna van Houweninge
Birth: March 27, 1869 30 26Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 10, 1920Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
brother
younger sister
13 months
younger brother
Alibert Cornelis Baggerman van Houweningen
Birth: October 10, 1879 40 36Harderwijk, Gelderland, NL
Death: December 2, 1879Harderwijk, Gelderland, NL