Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Gerard van HouweningenAge: 3 months18641864

Name
Gerard van Houweningen
Given names
Gerard
Surname
van Houweningen
Also known as
Gerard Swemer
Birth March 19, 1864 25 21
Marriage of parentsBastiaan Baggerman van HouweningenBastiana Helena SwemerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 7, 1864 (Age 19 days) Husband: 25 Wife: 21
Death July 1, 1864 (Age 3 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 7, 1864Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
-1 months
himself
14 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Martina Jacoba Johanna van Houweninge
Birth: March 27, 1869 30 26Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 10, 1920Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
brother
younger sister
13 months
younger brother
Alibert Cornelis Baggerman van Houweningen
Birth: October 10, 1879 40 36Harderwijk, Gelderland, NL
Death: December 2, 1879Harderwijk, Gelderland, NL