Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jenetta KnuijversAge: 69 years17161785

Name
Jenetta Knuijvers
Given names
Jenetta
Surname
Knuijvers
Also known as
Jannetta Knuijver
Birth estimated 1716

MarriageWillem van GelderView this family
yes

Baptism of a daughterKatrina van Gelder
April 18, 1741 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria van Gelder
November 4, 1742 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Adriana van Gelre
calculated 1744 (Age 28 years)
Address: Swaenshals (Oude Noorden)
Baptism of a daughterAdriana van Gelre
June 2, 1744 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterGerretje van Gelder
November 13, 1746 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childJoris KoolAdriana van GelreView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 11, 1768 (Age 52 years)
Burial of a husbandWillem van Gelder
February 29, 1772 (Age 56 years)
Burial October 10, 1785 (Age 69 years)
Family with Willem van Gelder - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
19 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter