Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Pieter Douwes DekkerAge: 48 years18121861

Name
Pieter Douwes Dekker
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Douwes Dekker
Also known as
Pieter Dekker
Birth December 12, 1812 21 21
Birth of a brotherJan Douwes Dekker
June 28, 1816 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherEduard Douwes Dekker
March 2, 1820 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherWillem Dekker
1823 (Age 10 years)

Death of a brotherWillem Dekker
1840 (Age 27 years)

Civil marriageMaria AbrahamszView this family
June 22, 1841 (Age 28 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 32
Occupation
predikant
1841 (Age 28 years)

Death of a sisterCatharina Dekker
1849 (Age 36 years)

Death June 4, 1861 (Age 48 years) Age: 48
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Maria Abrahamsz - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 22, 1841Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL