Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Coletta WiglevenAge: 32 years18151847

Name
Coletta Wigleven
Given names
Coletta
Surname
Wigleven
Married name
Coletta Melsert
Also known as
Colette Wigleven
Birth January 1, 1815
Civil marriagePieter Adrianus MelsertView this family
November 7, 1838 (Age 23 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 23
Occupation
naaister
1838 (Age 23 years)

Death September 29, 1847 (Age 32 years)
Family with Pieter Adrianus Melsert - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 7, 1838's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
Pieter Adrianus Melsert + Catharina Elizabeth Wentzel - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 9, 1856's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL