Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anna Maria PelzerAge: 37 years17961834

Name
Anna Maria Pelzer
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Pelzer
Also known as
Anne Marie Peltzer
Birth June 15, 1796 25 25
Civil marriageJan Mathias BendersView this family
November 5, 1814 (Age 18 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 18
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Willem Benders
November 15, 1814 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Martin Joseph Benders
March 9, 1816 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Servaes Benders
April 30, 1818 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Peter Joseph Benders
about 1821 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hendrik Joseph Benders
October 9, 1822 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hubertina Benders
February 23, 1825 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Carolus Joseph Benders
March 7, 1827 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonCarolus Joseph Benders
October 11, 1827 (Age 31 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#8
Hermanus Josephus Benders
September 14, 1828 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterHubertina Benders
February 9, 1829 (Age 32 years) Age: 3
Death of a sonHermanus Josephus Benders
March 10, 1829 (Age 32 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#9
Benders
July 29, 1830 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#10
Benders
July 29, 1830 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sonBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterBenders
July 29, 1830 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Anna Margaretha Benders
February 19, 1832 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Maria Elisabeth Benders
April 18, 1834 (Age 37 years)
Death April 25, 1834 (Age 37 years) Age: 37
Cause of death: kraambed
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jan Mathias Benders - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 5, 1814Klimmen, Limburg, NL
son
16 months
son
Martin Joseph Benders
Birth: March 9, 1816 27 19Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 3, 1855Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
son
4 years
son
21 months
son
Hendrik Joseph Benders
Birth: October 9, 1822 33 26Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: May 28, 1842Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
daughter
Hubertina Benders
Birth: February 23, 1825 36 28Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: February 9, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
2 years
son
Carolus Joseph Benders
Birth: March 7, 1827 38 30Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: October 11, 1827Klimmen, Limburg, NL
18 months
son
Hermanus Josephus Benders
Birth: September 14, 1828 39 32Klimmen, Limburg, NL
Death: March 10, 1829Klimmen, Limburg, NL
22 months
son
daughter
19 months
daughter
2 years
daughter