Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Cornelia CarboexAge: 65 years17681834

Name
Cornelia Carboex
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
Carboex
Also known as
Corneille Carbock
Birth July 24, 1768 30 23
Birth of a brotherJean Carboex
February 11, 1770 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterMarie Jeanne Carbox
January 9, 1773 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Catharine Carbox
about 1780 (Age 11 years)
Civil marriagePieter SmeetsView this family
January 19, 1799 (Age 30 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 30
Birth of a son
#1
Paul Smeets
September 19, 1799 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jean Smeets
May 21, 1802 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jean Smeets
about 1804 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherPaul Carboex
December 22, 1804 (Age 36 years) Age: 66
Birth of a son
#4
Pierre Smeets
February 11, 1805 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Catharine Carbox
April 7, 1805 (Age 36 years) Age: 25
Death of a sonJean Smeets
January 7, 1806 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Francois Smeets
March 27, 1808 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Marie Helene Smeets
April 13, 1811 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterMarie Helene Smeets
January 23, 1816 (Age 47 years) Age: 5
Death of a brotherJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 64 years) Age: 63
Death January 8, 1834 (Age 65 years) Age: 68
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
19 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
8 years
younger sister
Family with Pieter Smeets - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 19, 1799Itteren, Limburg, NL
8 months
son
Paul Smeets
Birth: September 19, 1799 36 31Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: October 20, 1873Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
son
3 years
son
Jean Smeets
Birth: about 1804 41 35Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 7, 1806Itteren, Limburg, NL
13 months
son
Pierre Smeets
Birth: February 11, 1805 42 36Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: September 25, 1836Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
son
Francois Smeets
Birth: March 27, 1808 45 39Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 9, 1891Itteren, Limburg, NL
3 years
daughter
Marie Helene Smeets
Birth: April 13, 1811 48 42Itteren, Limburg, NL
Death: January 23, 1816Itteren, Limburg, NL