Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anne Elisabeth CarboexAge: 77 years18091887

Name
Anne Elisabeth Carboex
Given names
Anne Elisabeth
Surname
Carboex
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth Carboex
Also known as
Elisabeth Karbox
Birth August 26, 1809 39 32
Death of a brotherJean Carboex
April 15, 1810 (Age 7 months) Age: 2
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Carbox
September 28, 1812 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Hendrik Carboex
December 22, 1815 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHenri Houben
October 25, 1817 (Age 8 years) Age: 77
Birth of a sisterCornelia Carbox
about 1820 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJudith “Judie” Frijns
January 3, 1820 (Age 10 years) Age: 79
Death of a fatherJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 23 years) Age: 63
Civil marriagePieter Nicolaas EummelenView this family
January 4, 1838 (Age 28 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 28
Occupation
dienstmeid
1838 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Servatius Ummelen
May 16, 1839 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMaria Agnes Houben
December 31, 1843 (Age 34 years) Age: 66
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cornelia Ummelen
February 9, 1845 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Sophia Ummelen
September 29, 1853 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Carbox
February 22, 1857 (Age 47 years) Age: 44
Death of a daughterMaria Sophia Ummelen
March 22, 1862 (Age 52 years) Age: 8
Death of a sisterCornelia Carbox
December 27, 1865 (Age 56 years) Age: 45
Death of a brotherPaul Carboek
March 14, 1878 (Age 68 years) Age: 74
Death of a husbandPieter Nicolaas Eummelen
October 20, 1884 (Age 75 years) Age: 71
Death May 19, 1887 (Age 77 years) Age: 77
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1802Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
10 months
elder brother
Paul Carboek
Birth: April 5, 1803 33 26Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL
Death: March 14, 1878Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Jean Carboex
Birth: July 27, 1807 37 30Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: April 15, 1810Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Family with Pieter Nicolaas Eummelen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 4, 1838Maastricht, Limburg, NL
16 months
son
Johannes Servatius Ummelen
Birth: May 16, 1839 26 29Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: January 24, 1927Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
6 years
daughter
Cornelia Ummelen
Birth: February 9, 1845 31 35Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: September 11, 1896Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
9 years
daughter
Maria Sophia Ummelen
Birth: September 29, 1853 40 44Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: March 22, 1862Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL