Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Anne Elisabeth Mostart1745

Name
Anne Elisabeth Mostart
Given names
Anne Elisabeth
Surname
Mostart
Also known as
Anne Elisabeth Martens
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth Mostard
Birth estimated 1745

MarriagePaul CarboexView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Cornelia Carboex
July 24, 1768 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jean Carboex
February 11, 1770 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marie Jeanne Carbox
January 9, 1773 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Marie Catharine Carbox
about 1780 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childJean Jaques PirsonMarie Jeanne CarboxView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 23, 1797 (Age 52 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 24
Marriage of a childPieter SmeetsCornelia CarboexView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 19, 1799 (Age 54 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 30
Marriage of a childJean CarboexMaria Agnes HoubenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 7, 1802 (Age 57 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 25
Marriage of a childHubert GelissenMarie Catharine CarboxView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 19, 1804 (Age 59 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 24
Death of a husbandPaul Carboex
December 22, 1804 (Age 59 years) Age: 66
Death of a daughterMarie Catharine Carbox
April 7, 1805 (Age 60 years) Age: 25
Death of a sonJean Carboex
July 18, 1833 (Age 88 years) Age: 63
Death of a daughterCornelia Carboex
January 8, 1834 (Age 89 years) Age: 68
Family with Paul Carboex - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
8 years
daughter