Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Maria ClaassensAge: 37 years18151852

Name
Maria Claassens
Given names
Maria
Surname
Claassens
Also known as
Maria Klaassens
Married name
Maria Carboex
Birth March 4, 1815
Civil marriageJan Hendrik CarboexView this family
November 23, 1848 (Age 33 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 33
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Martin Carboex
May 24, 1850 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonJan Martin Carboex
December 4, 1851 (Age 36 years) Age: 1
Death August 5, 1852 (Age 37 years) Age: 37
Family with Jan Hendrik Carboex - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1848Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
18 months
son
Jan Martin Carboex
Birth: May 24, 1850 34 35Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Death: December 4, 1851Bunde, Meerssen, Limburg, NL
Jan Hendrik Carboex + Maria Josepha Keutjens - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 10, 1861Maastricht, Limburg, NL
14 months
step-son
Joannes Paulus Josephus Carboex
Birth: June 12, 1862 46 37Maastricht, Limburg, NL
Death: November 2, 1862Maastricht, Limburg, NL
13 months
step-daughter
23 months
step-son
23 months
step-daughter
Maria Josephus Magdalena Carboex
Birth: May 9, 1867 51 42Maastricht, Limburg, NL
Death: September 15, 1912Valkenburg, Limburg, NL