Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Hendrik KeutjensAge: 86 years17821868

Name
Hendrik Keutjens
Given names
Hendrik
Surname
Keutjens
Also known as
Henrij Keutjens
Birth about 1782 24 29
Civil marriageMaria Christina “Christine” BrouwersView this family
May 7, 1814 (Age 32 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 22
Occupation
dagloner
1814 (Age 32 years)

Death of a motherMarie Agnes Urlings
October 20, 1820 (Age 38 years) Age: 67
Death of a fatherJoannes Wilhelmus Keutjens
December 29, 1820 (Age 38 years) Age: 62
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Josepha Keutjens
about 1825 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childJan Hendrik CarboexMaria Josepha KeutjensView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 10, 1861 (Age 79 years) Husband: 45 Wife: 36
Occupation
landbouwer
1861 (Age 79 years)

Death November 8, 1868 (Age 86 years) Age: 88
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria Christina “Christine” Brouwers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 7, 1814Strucht, Schin op Geul, Limburg, NL
12 years
daughter