Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Pieter Cornelis Bernard1764

Name
Pieter Cornelis Bernard
Given names
Pieter Cornelis
Surname
Bernard
Also known as
Petrus Cornelius Bernard
Birth about 1764

MarriageMaria Jacoba CabelotView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Adriana Bernard
November 20, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Pieternella Bernard
about 1799 (Age 35 years)

Marriage bannsMaria Jacoba CabelotView this family
June 28, 1801 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childHubert Joseph BadenCatharina Adriana BernardView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 10, 1819 (Age 55 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 21
Occupation
uitdrager
1819 (Age 55 years)

Death of a daughterPieternella Bernard
April 13, 1827 (Age 63 years) Age: 28
Occupation
visverkoper
1827 (Age 63 years)