Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Johanna Maria de RieAge: 101 years17891891

Name
Johanna Maria de Rie
Given names
Johanna Maria
Surname
de Rie
Also known as
Johanna Maria Durie
Baptism November 26, 1789
MarriageFredrik VolmullerView this family
September 15, 1810 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Magdalena Wilhelmina Volmuller
March 25, 1811 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonetta Volmuller
August 28, 1812 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherWillem de Rie
July 3, 1814 (Age 24 years) Age: 51
Birth of a daughter
#3
Wilhelmina Volmuller
August 1, 1814 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterWilhelmina Volmuller
August 17, 1814 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Petronella Volmuller
July 19, 1815 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherPetronella Theunisse
November 10, 1816 (Age 26 years) Age: 45
Birth of a daughter
#5
Elisabeth Volmuller
June 25, 1817 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Johanna Maria Volmuller
May 27, 1819 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Gijsbertus Volmuller
September 7, 1820 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Johan Leonard Volmuller
December 23, 1821 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Bartholomeus Volmuller
December 12, 1823 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#10
Willem Volmuller
October 8, 1825 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonGijsbertus Volmuller
September 3, 1829 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Gijsbertus Volmuller
September 7, 1829 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMagdalena Wilhelmina Volmuller
September 14, 1829 (Age 39 years) Age: 18
Death of a daughterAntonetta Volmuller
July 27, 1832 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childMarinus Govert SterkPetronella VolmullerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 10, 1836 (Age 46 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 20
Death of a husbandFredrik Volmuller
April 3, 1840 (Age 50 years) Age: 53
Marriage of a childJohannes Daniel EijgendaalPetronella VolmullerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 10, 1858 (Age 68 years) Husband: 51 Wife: 42
Death of a daughterPetronella Volmuller
April 4, 1883 (Age 93 years) Age: 67
Death August 29, 1891 (Age 101 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 1, 1789Vianen, Utrecht, NL
10 months
herself
Family with Fredrik Volmuller - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 15, 1810Vianen, Utrecht, NL
6 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
Antonetta Volmuller
Birth: August 28, 1812 26 22Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: July 27, 1832Vianen, Utrecht, NL
23 months
daughter
Wilhelmina Volmuller
Birth: August 1, 1814 28 24Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: August 17, 1814Vianen, Utrecht, NL
1 year
daughter
23 months
daughter
Elisabeth Volmuller
Birth: June 25, 1817 31 27Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: April 30, 1897Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
23 months
daughter
15 months
son
Gijsbertus Volmuller
Birth: September 7, 1820 34 30Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: September 3, 1829Vianen, Utrecht, NL
16 months
son
Johan Leonard Volmuller
Birth: December 23, 1821 35 32Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: May 7, 1896Hagestein, Vianen, Utrecht, NL
2 years
son
22 months
son
Willem Volmuller
Birth: October 8, 1825 39 35Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: January 1, 1897Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son
Gijsbertus Volmuller
Birth: September 7, 1829 43 39Vianen, Utrecht, NL
Death: December 29, 1891Vianen, Utrecht, NL