Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Barber Verwold1709

Name
Barber Verwold
Given names
Barber
Surname
Verwold
Married name
Barber Wapenaar
Also known as
Barber Cornelisd. Verwold
Birth estimated 1709 25

MarriagePieter WapenaarView this family
May 16, 1734 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonJacob Wapenaar
March 11, 1736 (Age 27 years)
Burial of a sonJacob Wapenaar
April 6, 1736 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a daughterIJfje Wapenaar
May 1, 1737 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterMagtel “Magje” Wapenaar
February 4, 1739 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a child
#1
Wapenaar
July 1740 (Age 31 years)

Death of a childWapenaar
July 1740 (Age 31 years)

Burial of a childWapenaar
August 1, 1740 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik WapenaarMagtel “Magje” WapenaarView this family
June 2, 1765 (Age 56 years)
Note: gem. voorouder is over-over-overgrootvader Gillis Wapenaar (6 generaties terug)
Baptism of a granddaughterAnnetje Wapenaar
March 5, 1766 (Age 57 years)
Death of a daughterMagtel “Magje” Wapenaar
March 23, 1804 (Age 95 years)
Burial of a daughterIJfje Wapenaar
September 12, 1804 (Age 95 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Pieter Wapenaar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 16, 1734Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
son
Jacob Wapenaar
Baptism: March 11, 1736 29 27Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: April 6, 1736Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
daughter
IJfje Wapenaar
Baptism: May 1, 1737 30 28Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: September 12, 1804Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
21 months
daughter
18 months
child
Pieter Wapenaar + Marijtje Middelhoek - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 31, 1750Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
step-daughter