Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Marijtje Middelhoek1725

Name
Marijtje Middelhoek
Given names
Marijtje
Surname
Middelhoek
Also known as
Marijtje Arentsd. Middelhoek
Birth estimated 1725 25

MarriagePieter WapenaarView this family
May 31, 1750 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterAriaentje Wapenaar
January 20, 1751 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a childTeunis van VlietAriaentje WapenaarView this family
August 15, 1773 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Maria van Vliet
about 1781 (Age 56 years)
Baptism of a grandsonArij van Vliet
September 28, 1788 (Age 63 years)
Death of a daughterAriaentje Wapenaar
about March 1791 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Pieter Wapenaar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 31, 1750Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
daughter
Pieter Wapenaar + Barber Verwold - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 16, 1734Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
step-son
Jacob Wapenaar
Baptism: March 11, 1736 29 27Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: April 6, 1736Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
step-daughter
IJfje Wapenaar
Baptism: May 1, 1737 30 28Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: September 12, 1804Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
21 months
step-daughter
18 months
step-child