Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johannus Wilhelmus AlbergAge: 34 years17751809

Name
Johannus Wilhelmus Alberg
Given names
Johannus Wilhelmus
Surname
Alberg
Also known as
Jan Willem Alberg
Birth estimated 1775

MarriageAnna Elisabeth PetterView this family
before 1799 (Age 24 years)

Baptism of a sonWilhelmus Alberg
January 4, 1799 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Sibilla Alberg
calculated 1807 (Age 32 years)
Death December 7, 1809 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Alberg
March 11, 1810 (3 months after death)
Family with Anna Elisabeth Petter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1799
son
9 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Johan Anthonij Kromjongh + Anna Elisabeth Petter - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: May 12, 1813's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
step-daughter