Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Henrica Cornelia CantenAge: 32 years17791811

Name
Henrica Cornelia Canten
Given names
Henrica Cornelia
Surname
Canten
Married name
Henrica Cornelia Kromjongh
Also known as
Cornelia Kante
Also known as
Henriette Cornélie Canten
Birth calculated 1779

MarriageJohan Anthonij KromjonghView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Hendrikus George Cromjongh
calculated 1808 (Age 29 years)
Death March 26, 1811 (Age 32 years) Age: 32
Family with Johan Anthonij Kromjongh - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Johan Anthonij Kromjongh + Anna Elisabeth Petter - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 12, 1813's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
step-daughter