Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Wierk Pieterz van Wasbeek1703

Name
Wierk Pieterz van Wasbeek
Given names
Wierk Pieterz
Surname
van Wasbeek
Also known as
Wierik F. van Wasbeek
Birth estimated 1703 28 28

Religious marriageMaria Janssen EijxView this family
March 7, 1728 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nederduits Gereformeerd
Baptism of a daughterWillemina van Wasbeek
October 3, 1728 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes van Wasbeek
July 2, 1730 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a sonPieter van Wasbeek
October 28, 1731 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterBarbara van Wasbeek
March 28, 1734 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterPetronella van Wasbeek
April 22, 1736 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonPieter van Wasbeek
before 1739 (Age 36 years)

Baptism of a sonPieter van Wasbeek
May 19, 1739 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonJohannes van Wasbeek
before 1741 (Age 38 years)

Baptism of a sonJohannes van Wasbeek
November 26, 1741 (Age 38 years)
Occupation
schipper
1745 (Age 42 years)
Occupation
schipper en koopman
1757 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes van WasbeekPetronella Francoisa BoonView this family
December 25, 1768 (Age 65 years)
Baptism of a grandsonWierk van Wasbeek
December 25, 1769 (Age 66 years)
Religion: Nederduits gereformeerd
Occupation
schipper
1770 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria Janssen Eijx - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 7, 1728Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
7 months
daughter
21 months
son
16 months
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son