Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Trijntje LelieAge: 73 years17941868

Name
Trijntje Lelie
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
Lelie
Also known as
Trijntje de Lelij
Birth March 25, 1794 30 30
Birth of a brotherDirk de Lelij
October 7, 1796 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Lelij
February 16, 1799 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterGerrigje Lelij
September 17, 1803 (Age 9 years)
MarriageJan AlphenaarView this family
December 22, 1822 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Lelij
August 13, 1826 (Age 32 years) Age: 62
Death of a motherSijgje Koolmees
September 30, 1836 (Age 42 years) Age: 72
Death of a brotherDirk de Lelij
October 8, 1837 (Age 43 years) Age: 41
Death of a brotherArie Lelie
March 4, 1840 (Age 45 years)
Death of a half-brotherKornelis de Jong
March 13, 1862 (Age 67 years) Age: 74
Death January 23, 1868 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1791
2 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Gerrigje Lelij
Birth: September 17, 1803 39 39Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 15, 1875Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Mother’s family with Daniel de Jonge - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1786
20 months
half-brother
Family with Jan Alphenaar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 22, 1822Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL