Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Arie LelieAge: 48 years17921840

Name
Arie Lelie
Given names
Arie
Surname
Lelie
Also known as
Arie de Lelie
Birth calculated 1792 28 28

Birth of a sisterTrijntje Lelie
March 25, 1794 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherDirk de Lelij
October 7, 1796 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Lelij
February 16, 1799 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterGerrigje Lelij
September 17, 1803 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Lelij
August 13, 1826 (Age 34 years) Age: 62
Occupation
kannonier
before 1833 (Age 41 years)

MarriageTrijntje den HollanderView this family
September 2, 1833 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherSijgje Koolmees
September 30, 1836 (Age 44 years) Age: 72
Death of a brotherDirk de Lelij
October 8, 1837 (Age 45 years) Age: 41
Death of a wifeTrijntje den Hollander
June 14, 1838 (Age 46 years) Age: 35
Occupation
gepensioneerd militair
1840 (Age 48 years)

Death March 4, 1840 (Age 48 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1791
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Gerrigje Lelij
Birth: September 17, 1803 39 39Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 15, 1875Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Mother’s family with Daniel de Jonge - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1786
20 months
half-brother
Family with Trijntje den Hollander - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 2, 1833Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL