Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Neeltje VerweijAge: 70 years17791849

Name
Neeltje Verweij
Given names
Neeltje
Surname
Verweij
Married name
Neeltje Evenblij
Also known as
Neeltje Hulstman
Birth calculated 1779 25 25

MarriageJan EvenblijView this family
estimated 1800 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Gerrit Evenblij
calculated 1802 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a daughterElizabeth Evenblij
December 28, 1803 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a sonKors Evenblij
July 27, 1806 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a daughterAdriana Evenblij
September 28, 1808 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAdriana Evenblij
estimated 1810 (Age 31 years)

Baptism of a daughterAdriana Evenblij
July 30, 1811 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pieter Evenblij
calculated 1814 (Age 35 years)

Death of a sonPieter Evenblij
September 5, 1816 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Geertje Evenblij
calculated 1822 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childBastiaan VonkElizabeth EvenblijView this family
February 27, 1828 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childAdriaan VonkAdriana EvenblijView this family
April 16, 1828 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit EvenblijElisabeth van VeenView this family
January 30, 1829 (Age 50 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 22
Marriage of a childKors EvenblijJohanna Wilhelmina van DaalenView this family
January 13, 1831 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandJan Evenblij
January 14, 1841 (Age 62 years) Age: 85
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Evenblij
May 25, 1843 (Age 64 years)
Death of a granddaughterEvenblij
May 25, 1843 (Age 64 years)
Death April 19, 1849 (Age 70 years) Age: 70
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jan Evenblij - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: estimated 1800
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
9 years
daughter
Jan Evenblij + Neeltje Hulstman - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-daughter