Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Neeltje LelieAge: 35 years18291865

Name
Neeltje Lelie
Given names
Neeltje
Surname
Lelie
Also known as
Neeltje Lelij
Birth May 15, 1829 30 29
Birth of a brotherArie Lelij
December 28, 1832 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherArie Lelij
March 27, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherArie Lelie
April 13, 1835 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherSijgje Koolmees
September 30, 1836 (Age 7 years) Age: 72
Birth of a brotherCornelis Lelie
December 10, 1836 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherCornelis Lelie
September 21, 1837 (Age 8 years) Age: 0
Birth of a sisterSijgje Lelie
February 28, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Evenblij
January 14, 1841 (Age 11 years) Age: 85
Birth of a brotherLelij
October 6, 1842 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherLelij
October 6, 1842 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterDirkje Lelie
October 18, 1844 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherJan Lelij
January 26, 1849 (Age 19 years) Age: 22
Death of a sisterSijgje Lelie
November 12, 1849 (Age 20 years) Age: 11
Civil marriageDirk van BoudensteijnView this family
May 17, 1857 (Age 28 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 28
Death March 17, 1865 (Age 35 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 19, 1824Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
-8 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Jan Lelij
Birth: April 20, 1826 27 26Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 26, 1849Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
elder brother
Daniel Lelij
Birth: March 3, 1828 29 28Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 27, 1889Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
herself
4 years
younger brother
Arie Lelij
Birth: December 28, 1832 33 33Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 27, 1834Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
Cornelis Lelie
Birth: December 10, 1836 37 37Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 21, 1837Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
15 months
younger sister
Sijgje Lelie
Birth: February 28, 1838 39 38Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 12, 1849Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
younger brother
Lelij
Birth: October 6, 1842 43 43Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 6, 1842Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
Family with Dirk van Boudensteijn - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 17, 1857Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL