Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jan Arijensz KoolenAge: 75 years17641839

Name
Jan Arijensz Koolen
Given names
Jan Arijensz
Surname
Koolen
Also known as
Jan Ariense Koolen
Also known as
Jan Koole
Birth calculated 1764 35 35

Baptism of a sisterNeeltje Koole
May 26, 1765 (Age 16 months)
Death of a sisterNeeltje Koole
estimated 1766 (Age 2 years)

Baptism of a sisterNeeltje Koole
March 1, 1767 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherZijmen Koole
October 8, 1769 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherArendt Koole
May 1, 1774 (Age 10 years)
MarriageMarijtje Jansd SpeelmanView this family
April 21, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a daughterJanna Koole
March 18, 1798 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterAdriaantje Koolen
July 28, 1799 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Koole
June 23, 1802 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonJan Koole
July 11, 1802 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonArij Koole
November 16, 1806 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Annetje Koolen
November 27, 1814 (Age 50 years)
Death of a wifeMarijtje Jansd Speelman
June 4, 1817 (Age 53 years) Age: 45
Marriage of a childJan VoorbergenAdriaantje KoolenView this family
January 8, 1823 (Age 59 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 23
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Maria Voorbergen
May 27, 1823 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Adriaantje Voorbergen
July 13, 1824 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Arij Voorbergen
November 18, 1825 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Magdalena “Magdaleentje” Voorbergen
March 2, 1827 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes KooleJanna KooleView this family
January 4, 1828 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childJan KooleJanna VisserView this family
March 22, 1828 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Jan Voorbergen
January 14, 1829 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Kornelis Voorbergen
August 7, 1830 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Jan Voorbergen
calculated January 1831 (Age 67 years)
Death of a grandsonJan Voorbergen
estimated 1831 (Age 67 years)

Death of a grandsonJan Voorbergen
April 15, 1831 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherArij Ariensz Koole
January 14, 1832 (Age 68 years) Age: 74
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Maartje Voorbergen
August 16, 1832 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Jan Voorbergen
September 25, 1833 (Age 69 years)
Death of a grandsonJan Voorbergen
March 24, 1834 (Age 70 years)
Death of a granddaughterMaria Voorbergen
April 25, 1834 (Age 70 years) Age: 10
Death of a granddaughterMaartje Voorbergen
May 2, 1834 (Age 70 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Maria Voorbergen
March 5, 1835 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Maartje Voorbergen
calculated August 1837 (Age 73 years)
Death of a granddaughterMaartje Voorbergen
September 7, 1837 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a grandson
#12
Jan Voorbergen
January 12, 1839 (Age 75 years)
Death March 31, 1839 (Age 75 years) Age: 75
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 7, 1754Pernis, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 months
elder brother
Jan Koole
Baptism: September 1, 1754 25 25Pernis, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: estimated 1760
1 year
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
Arij Ariensz Koole
Birth: calculated 1758 29 29't Roozand, Pernis, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 14, 1832Poortugaal, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
19 months
himself
17 months
younger sister
21 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Family with Marijtje Jansd Speelman - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 21, 1797Pernis, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 months
daughter
Janna Koole
Baptism: March 18, 1798 34 26Pernis, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 17, 1854Pernis, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
8 years
daughter