Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Bastiaan BackerAge: 83 years17791862

Name
Bastiaan Backer
Given names
Bastiaan
Surname
Backer
Also known as
Bastiaan Bakker
Baptism January 10, 1779
Death of a motherJohanna Vermolen
January 16, 1814 (Age 35 years) Age: 73
MarriageJohanna KerstensView this family
November 11, 1821 (Age 42 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 26
Birth of a son
#1
Willem Backer
September 3, 1822 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Rombout Backer
November 21, 1824 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna Maria Barbara Bakker
May 20, 1827 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Heijlena Backer
November 13, 1829 (Age 50 years)
Death of a fatherWillem Backer
November 30, 1831 (Age 52 years) Age: 83
Death of a wifeJohanna Kerstens
January 7, 1844 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Bakker
January 27, 1852 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sisterAdriana Bakker
April 26, 1852 (Age 73 years)
Marriage of a childJoannes van WasbeekJohanna Maria Barbara BakkerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 12, 1854 (Age 75 years) Husband: 45 Wife: 26
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Johanna Heijlena van Wasbeek
March 3, 1856 (Age 77 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Bastiana Willemina van Wasbeek
June 29, 1857 (Age 78 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis GeleijnsHeijlena BackerView this family
October 3, 1857 (Age 78 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Cornelia van Wasbeek
October 16, 1858 (Age 79 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Wierk Joannes van Wasbeek
August 19, 1860 (Age 81 years)
Marriage of a childRombout BackerJohanna van EekelenView this family
November 11, 1860 (Age 81 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Heijlena van Wasbeek
January 10, 1862 (Age 83 years)
Death February 26, 1862 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
himself
sister
Family with Johanna Kerstens - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 11, 1821Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
10 months
son
Willem Backer
Birth: September 3, 1822 43 26Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: September 1, 1880Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
2 years
son
Rombout Backer
Birth: November 21, 1824 45 28Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: July 20, 1872Nispen, Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, NL
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Heijlena Backer
Birth: November 13, 1829 50 33Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: February 6, 1915Zevenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL