Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johanna Maria Barbara BakkerAge: 80 years18271908

Name
Johanna Maria Barbara Bakker
Given names
Johanna Maria Barbara
Surname
Bakker
Married name
Johanna Maria Barbara van Wasbeek
Also known as
Johanna Maria Barbara Backer
Birth May 20, 1827 48 31
Death of a maternal grandfatherRombout Kerstens
May 5, 1828 (Age 11 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherHelena van den Broek
September 3, 1828 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a sisterHeijlena Backer
November 13, 1829 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherWillem Backer
November 30, 1831 (Age 4 years) Age: 83
Death of a motherJohanna Kerstens
January 7, 1844 (Age 16 years)
Civil marriageJoannes van WasbeekView this family
April 12, 1854 (Age 26 years) Husband: 45 Wife: 26
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Heijlena van Wasbeek
March 3, 1856 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Bastiana Willemina van Wasbeek
June 29, 1857 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Cornelia van Wasbeek
October 16, 1858 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Wierk Joannes van Wasbeek
August 19, 1860 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Heijlena van Wasbeek
January 10, 1862 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherBastiaan Backer
February 26, 1862 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterHeijlena van Wasbeek
March 5, 1862 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Heijlena van Wasbeek
January 14, 1863 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes van Wasbeek
March 20, 1865 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Cornelia van Wasbeek
February 11, 1867 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Bastiaan van Wasbeek
June 24, 1869 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Adriaan van Wasbeek
September 11, 1870 (Age 43 years)

Death of a brotherRombout Backer
July 20, 1872 (Age 45 years) Age: 47
Death of a brotherWillem Backer
September 1, 1880 (Age 53 years)
Death of a husbandJoannes van Wasbeek
November 11, 1881 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Neeltje van Wasbeek
December 20, 1885 (Age 58 years)
Note: erkend bij huwelijk 1890
Death of a sonAdriaan van Wasbeek
April 3, 1887 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes van WasbeekMaartje VerberkView this family
May 8, 1890 (Age 62 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 27
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Johanna Maria Barbara van Wasbeek
November 3, 1890 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childWouter DolkBastiana Willemina van WasbeekView this family
May 15, 1891 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Izaak van Wasbeek
November 29, 1891 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Johannes van Wasbeek
April 7, 1893 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childWierk Joannes van WasbeekJozina PaardekooperView this family
June 7, 1894 (Age 67 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 38
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Maartje van Wasbeek
November 13, 1894 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Clasina Maria van Wasbeek
November 26, 1895 (Age 68 years)
Marriage of a childBastiaan Willem GeleijnsCornelia van WasbeekView this family
October 16, 1896 (Age 69 years)
Death of a granddaughterClasina Maria van Wasbeek
November 19, 1896 (Age 69 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Maartje Clazina Maria van Wasbeek
January 15, 1898 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Clazina Maria van Wasbeek
April 1, 1899 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Clazina Maria van Wasbeek
June 30, 1900 (Age 73 years)
Death of a granddaughterClazina Maria van Wasbeek
estimated 1900 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a grandson
#10
Adriaan van Wasbeek
August 21, 1901 (Age 74 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik VosMaria Cornelia van WasbeekView this family
November 28, 1901 (Age 74 years)
Birth of a grandson
#11
Wierk Johannes van Wasbeek
November 21, 1902 (Age 75 years)
Death of a grandsonAdriaan van Wasbeek
December 25, 1903 (Age 76 years) Age: 2
Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Aaltje van Wasbeek
August 13, 1906 (Age 79 years)
Marriage of a childBastiaan van WasbeekNeeltje LelieView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 6, 1906 (Age 79 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 28
Death April 13, 1908 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1821Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
10 months
elder brother
Willem Backer
Birth: September 3, 1822 43 26Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: September 1, 1880Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
2 years
elder brother
Rombout Backer
Birth: November 21, 1824 45 28Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: July 20, 1872Nispen, Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant, NL
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Heijlena Backer
Birth: November 13, 1829 50 33Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: February 6, 1915Zevenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL
Family with Joannes van Wasbeek - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 12, 1854Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
23 months
daughter
Johanna Heijlena van Wasbeek
Birth: March 3, 1856 47 28Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: May 29, 1945Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
daughter
16 months
daughter
Maria Cornelia van Wasbeek
Birth: October 16, 1858 49 31Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: November 13, 1941Bennebroek, Noord-Holland, NL
22 months
son
17 months
daughter
Heijlena van Wasbeek
Birth: January 10, 1862 52 34Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: March 5, 1862Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
15 months
son
Joannes van Wasbeek + Adriana Bakker - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: March 8, 1829Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
4 months
step-daughter
Clasina Maria van Wasbeek
Birth: July 5, 1829 20 24Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: December 29, 1829Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL