Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Joannes van WasbeekAge: 72 years18091881

Name
Joannes van Wasbeek
Given names
Joannes
Surname
van Wasbeek
Also known as
Johannes van Wasbeek
Also known as
Joannes Wierk Joannes van Wasbeek
Baptism January 22, 1809
Birth of a sisterMaria Cornelia van Wasbeek
April 2, 1813 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPieter van Wasbeek
May 12, 1817 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherWierk van Wasbeek
July 2, 1817 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherPetronella Francoisa Boon
September 13, 1818 (Age 9 years)
Marriage of a parentGijsbert VernooijKlazina BarelView this family
April 27, 1820 (Age 11 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 37
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Venis
December 21, 1824 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes van Wasbeek
July 26, 1826 (Age 17 years)
Civil marriageAdriana BakkerView this family
March 8, 1829 (Age 20 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 23
Birth of a daughter
#1
Clasina Maria van Wasbeek
July 5, 1829 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterClasina Maria van Wasbeek
December 29, 1829 (Age 20 years)
Death of a wifeAdriana Bakker
February 20, 1851 (Age 42 years)
Civil marriageJohanna Maria Barbara BakkerView this family
April 12, 1854 (Age 45 years) Husband: 45 Wife: 26
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna Heijlena van Wasbeek
March 3, 1856 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Bastiana Willemina van Wasbeek
June 29, 1857 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Cornelia van Wasbeek
October 16, 1858 (Age 49 years)
Death of a motherKlazina Barel
January 20, 1860 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Wierk Joannes van Wasbeek
August 19, 1860 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Heijlena van Wasbeek
January 10, 1862 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterHeijlena van Wasbeek
March 5, 1862 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Heijlena van Wasbeek
January 14, 1863 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Cornelia van Wasbeek
January 28, 1865 (Age 56 years) Age: 51
Birth of a son
#8
Johannes van Wasbeek
March 20, 1865 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Cornelia van Wasbeek
February 11, 1867 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Bastiaan van Wasbeek
June 24, 1869 (Age 60 years)
Occupation
scheepstimmerman
1869 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a son
#11
Adriaan van Wasbeek
September 11, 1870 (Age 61 years)

Death November 11, 1881 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 8, 1808Zevenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL
1 year
himself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Gijsbert Vernooij - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: April 27, 1820Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Family with Adriana Bakker - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 8, 1829Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
4 months
daughter
Clasina Maria van Wasbeek
Birth: July 5, 1829 20 24Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: December 29, 1829Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Family with Johanna Maria Barbara Bakker - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 12, 1854Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
23 months
daughter
Johanna Heijlena van Wasbeek
Birth: March 3, 1856 47 28Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: May 29, 1945Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
daughter
16 months
daughter
Maria Cornelia van Wasbeek
Birth: October 16, 1858 49 31Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: November 13, 1941Bennebroek, Noord-Holland, NL
22 months
son
17 months
daughter
Heijlena van Wasbeek
Birth: January 10, 1862 52 34Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: March 5, 1862Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
15 months
son