Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Josina Criex1613

Name
Josina Criex
Given names
Josina
Surname
Criex
Married name
Josina Schotanus
Also known as
Josyna Kricx
Birth estimated 1613
MarriageDr. Nicolaus SchotanusView this family
July 12, 1638 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Alexandrina Schotanus
calculated 1641 (Age 28 years)

Death of a husbandDr. Nicolaus Schotanus
May 19, 1662 (Age 49 years)

Family with Dr. Nicolaus Schotanus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 12, 1638Sneek, Friesland, NL
4 years
daughter
Dr. Nicolaus Schotanus + Teuntje Wulberts Bay - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: June 25, 1631Leeuwarden, Friesland, NL
3 years
step-daughter
4 years
step-daughter