Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Hendrica SpronkAge: 66 years18001866

Name
Hendrica Spronk
Given names
Hendrica
Surname
Spronk
Married name
Hendrica van Schaik
Also known as
Henrika Spronk
Birth calculated 1800
Baptism February 4, 1800
Religion: RK
Civil marriageBernardus van SchaikView this family
August 31, 1825 (Age 25 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 25
Birth of a son
#1
Wilhelmus van Schaik
calculated 1825 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria van Schaik
December 8, 1826 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes van Schaik
February 10, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonJohannes van Schaik
October 4, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bernardus van Schaik
June 23, 1832 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hendricus van Schaik
February 26, 1835 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Petronella van Schaik
December 4, 1836 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Hermanus van Schaik
March 14, 1839 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Elisabeth van Schaik
December 29, 1842 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childAnthonius BaljetMaria van SchaikView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 25, 1848 (Age 48 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 21
Death of a sonBernardus van Schaik
December 25, 1854 (Age 54 years) Age: 22
Death of a daughterElisabeth van Schaik
May 14, 1855 (Age 55 years) Age: 12
Death of a sonWilhelmus van Schaik
November 10, 1859 (Age 59 years) Age: 34
Death July 10, 1866 (Age 66 years) Age: 66
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Bernardus van Schaik - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 31, 1825Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
4 months
son
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
Johannes van Schaik
Birth: February 10, 1829 25 29Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: October 4, 1829Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
3 years
son
Bernardus van Schaik
Birth: June 23, 1832 29 32Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: December 25, 1854Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
3 years
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
Elisabeth van Schaik
Birth: December 29, 1842 39 42Utrecht, Utrecht, NL
Death: May 14, 1855Utrecht, Utrecht, NL