Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Hendrica TimpmansAge: 80 years17821862

Name
Hendrica Timpmans
Given names
Hendrica
Surname
Timpmans
Also known as
Hendrika Tempsma
Birth about January 1782 35 35
Baptism January 12, 1783 (Age 12 months)
Religious marriageAbraham TroostView this family
November 4, 1805 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Arnoldus Troost
March 14, 1806 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Arnoldus “Arne” Troost
May 1, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonArnoldus Troost
estimated 1807 (Age 25 years)

Baptism of a sonArnoldus “Arne” Troost
May 3, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonArnoldus “Arne” Troost
May 8, 1807 (Age 25 years) Age: 0
Birth of a son
#3
Anthonij Troost
May 28, 1808 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Arnoldus Troost
October 30, 1809 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonArnoldus Troost
April 28, 1810 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Sara Johanna Troost
October 24, 1811 (Age 29 years)

Death of a daughterSara Johanna Troost
September 25, 1812 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sara Johanna Troost
September 1813 (Age 31 years)

Death of a daughterSara Johanna Troost
June 23, 1814 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Sara Johanna Troost
about 1816 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Johanna Everdina Troost
about 1820 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherJenneken ter Avest
December 25, 1821 (Age 39 years) Age: 74
Birth of a daughter
#9
Aleida Troost
between June 1822 and December 1822 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Hendrika Troost
November 14, 1825 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherAnthony Timpmans
September 27, 1829 (Age 47 years) Age: 82
Death of a husbandAbraham Troost
June 2, 1835 (Age 53 years) Age: 52
Marriage of a childAnthonij TroostBerendiena VoerknechtView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 2, 1842 (Age 60 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 29
Marriage of a childHendrik Kuik de VriesJohanna Everdina TroostView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 1, 1844 (Age 62 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 24
Marriage of a childZacharias QuentemeierSara Johanna TroostView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 31, 1845 (Age 63 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 29
Birth of a grandson
#1
Annerie de Vries
about 1846 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich Diedrich SchulzHendrika TroostView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 8, 1849 (Age 67 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 23
Birth of a grandson
#2
Hendrik Abraham de Vries
about 1850 (Age 68 years)
Marriage of a childJohan Christiaan HertingAleida TroostView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 22, 1850 (Age 68 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 27
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Abramina de Vries
about 1854 (Age 72 years)
Death of a daughterAleida Troost
December 12, 1856 (Age 74 years) Age: 34
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Aleida Johanna Christina de Vries
April 24, 1857 (Age 75 years)
Death of a sonAnthonij Troost
August 7, 1858 (Age 76 years) Age: 50
Birth of a grandson
#5
Antonie Troost de Vries
January 1, 1859 (Age 77 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Hendrik Johan de Vries
about 1861 (Age 79 years)
Death November 19, 1862 (Age 80 years) Age: 78
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Abraham Troost - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 4, 1805Almelo, Overijssel, NL
4 months
son
14 months
son
13 months
son
17 months
son
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Aleida Troost
Birth: between June 1822 and December 1822 40 40Stad, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
Death: December 12, 1856Stad, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
3 years
daughter

Baptism
Shared note
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd
Shared note
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd
Shared note
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd