Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Alida van SinaAge: 72 years17901862

Name
Alida van Sina
Given names
Alida
Surname
van Sina
Also known as
van Siena
Also known as
van Zina
Birth about July 1790 28 28
Birth of a half-brotherCornelis Oversluize
July 10, 1803 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Willem Molenaar
June 1, 1812 (Age 21 years)
Note: Erkend bij huwelijk op 29-07-1814
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna “Anna” Molenaar
February 17, 1814 (Age 23 years)
Note: Erkend bij huwelijk op 29-07-1814
Civil marriageJoris MolenaarView this family
July 29, 1814 (Age 24 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 24
Death of a daughterJohanna “Anna” Molenaar
November 30, 1815 (Age 25 years) Age: 2
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Molenaar
January 23, 1816 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Petronella Molenaar
December 29, 1817 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Dirk Molenaar
April 12, 1820 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Johanna Molenaar
June 19, 1822 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Geertrui Molenaar
November 23, 1824 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterGeertrui Molenaar
July 22, 1827 (Age 37 years) Age: 3
Birth of a son
#8
Pieter Molenaar
September 29, 1828 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childWillem MolenaarMaria Adriana GoudefroijView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 3, 1832 (Age 42 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 31
Marriage of a childJohannes Wilhelmus DansbergAnna MolenaarView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 30, 1843 (Age 53 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 27
Marriage of a childCornelis van der BoomJohanna MolenaarView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 25, 1843 (Age 53 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 21
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Alida van der Boom
about 1845 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childArie van der HarstPetronella MolenaarView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 12, 1845 (Age 54 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 27
Birth of a grandson
#2
Cornelis van der Boom
January 18, 1848 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Govert van der Boom
July 24, 1850 (Age 60 years)
Death of a husbandJoris Molenaar
March 3, 1856 (Age 65 years) Age: 69
Death of a sisterCatharina van Sina
April 8, 1859 (Age 68 years) Age: 71
Death September 8, 1862 (Age 72 years) Age: 71
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
herself
Mother’s family with Maarte Oversluize - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-brother
Family with Joris Molenaar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 29, 1814Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
-2 years
son
21 months
daughter
Johanna “Anna” Molenaar
Birth: February 17, 1814 27 23Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 30, 1815Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
23 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Geertrui Molenaar
Birth: November 23, 1824 38 34Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 22, 1827Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son