Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Geertruij Leena de JongAge: 5 months18151815

Name
Geertruij Leena de Jong
Given names
Geertruij Leena
Surname
de Jong
Also known as
Geertrui Lena de Jongh
Birth June 3, 1815 49 45
Death November 13, 1815 (Age 5 months) Age: 0
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
7 years
elder sister
Elizabeth de Jong
Birth: November 6, 1796 30 26Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 11, 1878Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
elder sister
Geertrui de Jong
Birth: calculated 1801 35 31
Death: March 31, 1814Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder brother
Marinus de Jong
Birth: April 30, 1803 37 33Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 2, 1874Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
7 years
elder sister
Dirkje de Jong
Birth: calculated 1809 43 39
Death: September 1, 1833Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
elder brother
Leendert de Jong
Birth: calculated 1812 46 42
Death: March 29, 1814Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
herself
Geertruij Leena de Jong
Birth: June 3, 1815 49 45Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 13, 1815Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL