Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johannes BargeusAge: 80 years17601841

Name
Johannes Bargeus
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Bargeus
Also known as
Johannis Bargeus
Birth about July 1760 63 23
Baptism July 14, 1760
Death of a fatherHarmanus Bargeus
about June 1767 (Age 6 years)

Marriage of a parentCornelis van den BergMaria PicaveeView this family
October 2, 1768 (Age 8 years)
MarriageElizabeth PareeView this family
September 16, 1781 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elizabeth Bargeus
October 30, 1797 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterElizabeth Bargeus
November 5, 1797 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes “Jan” Bargeus
February 23, 1800 (Age 39 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes “Jan” Bargeus
March 16, 1800 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Hermanus Bargeus
May 12, 1804 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childHermanus BargeusJohanna BaronView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 20, 1828 (Age 68 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 25
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Elisabeth Bargeus
March 15, 1829 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Maria Bargeus
November 21, 1831 (Age 71 years)
Death of a granddaughterMaria Bargeus
about 1832 (Age 71 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Bargeus
January 9, 1833 (Age 72 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Johannes Bargeus
July 1, 1835 (Age 75 years)
Death of a granddaughterElisabeth Bargeus
September 30, 1835 (Age 75 years) Age: 6
Birth of a grandson
#5
Arij Bargeus
February 26, 1837 (Age 76 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Arij Bargeus
April 22, 1838 (Age 77 years)
Death of a grandsonArij Bargeus
about 1838 (Age 77 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Elisabeth Bargeus
April 29, 1839 (Age 78 years)
Occupation
schouwman
1841 (Age 80 years)

Death January 11, 1841 (Age 80 years) Age: 79
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 7, 1755Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
himself
Father’s family with Alida Starrenburg - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
22 months
half-sister
19 months
half-sister
21 months
half-brother
half-sibling
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Maria Ozee - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: April 3, 1740Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
Mother’s family with Cornelis van den Berg - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: October 2, 1768Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Elizabeth Paree - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 16, 1781
16 years
daughter
2 years
son
Johannes “Jan” Bargeus
Birth: February 23, 1800 39 38Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 4, 1859Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son