Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Paulus OtterAge: 52 years17951847

Name
Paulus Otter
Given names
Paulus
Surname
Otter
Also known as
Poulus Otter
Birth about 1795 25 25
Civil marriageMaartje de JongView this family
March 12, 1820 (Age 25 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 33
Occupation
arbeider
1820 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jan Otter
about 1821 (Age 26 years)
Note: Overlijdensakte noemt Westwoud (15 km oostelijker) als geboorteplaats
Birth of a son
#2
Willem Otter
about 1823 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Geertje Otter
about 1827 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
vrachtschipper
1846 (Age 51 years)

Death June 13, 1847 (Age 52 years) Age: 53
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maartje de Jong - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 12, 1820Sijbekarspel, Medemblik, Noord-Holland, NL
22 months
son
3 years
son
Willem Otter
Birth: about 1823 28 36Sijbekarspel, Medemblik, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: August 26, 1894Benningbroek, Medemblik, Noord-Holland, NL
5 years
daughter
Geertje Otter
Birth: about 1827 32 40Sijbekarspel, Medemblik, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: February 21, 1916Benningbroek, Medemblik, Noord-Holland, NL