Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Cornelia Catharina Albertine Visser van IJzendoornAge: 74 years18651939

Name
Cornelia Catharina Albertine Visser van IJzendoorn
Given names
Cornelia Catharina Albertine
Surname
Visser van IJzendoorn
Also known as
Cornelia Catharina Albertina
Birth February 5, 1865 33 35
Death of a sisterSophia Gerarda Visser van IJzendoorn
July 23, 1866 (Age 17 months) Age: 3
Birth of a brotherGerard Visser van IJzendoorn
August 26, 1866 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherArie Jacobus Leonard Visser van IJzendoorn
April 21, 1868 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherGerard Visser van IJzendoorn
February 13, 1869 (Age 4 years) Age: 2
Death of a fatherArie Fopbertus Visser van IJzendoorn
February 20, 1875 (Age 10 years)
Civil marriageHermanus Eliza WisboomView this family
January 27, 1886 (Age 20 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 20
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Dorothea Visser
January 4, 1890 (Age 24 years) Age: 34
Birth of a daughter
#1
Albertine Cornelia Catharina “Kathy” Wisboom
August 7, 1890 (Age 25 years)
Property
maltezer hondje
1895 (Age 29 years)

Death of a motherCornelia Catharina van Houweninge
December 1, 1903 (Age 38 years) Age: 73
DivorceHermanus Eliza WisboomView this family
August 18, 1911 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterAlbertine Cornelia Catharina “Kathy” Wisboom
September 17, 1912 (Age 47 years) Age: 22
Cause: Smartelijk lijden van enige weken
Residence 1912 (Age 46 years)
Civil marriageJan Willem van der PoelView this family
January 28, 1913 (Age 47 years)
Note: neef en nicht
Death of a brotherProf. Mr. Alibert Cornelis Visser van IJzendoorn
September 23, 1924 (Age 59 years) Age: 66
Death of a husbandHermanus Eliza Wisboom
June 11, 1933 (Age 68 years)
Death of a sisterGeertruida Jacoba Helena Visser
January 5, 1936 (Age 70 years) Age: 82
Death December 18, 1939 (Age 74 years)
Burial
Address: Oude Algemene Begraafplaats
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 8, 1852Werkendam, Noord-Brabant, NL
11 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Visser
Birth: June 8, 1861 29 31Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 8, 1861Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder sister
Sophia Gerarda Visser van IJzendoorn
Birth: June 15, 1863 31 33Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 23, 1866Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
Gerard Visser van IJzendoorn
Birth: August 26, 1866 35 36Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 13, 1869Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
younger brother
Family with Hermanus Eliza Wisboom - View this family
herself
ex-husband
Marriage: January 27, 1886Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
Divorce: August 18, 1911's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
daughter
Albertine Cornelia Catharina “Kathy” Wisboom
Birth: August 7, 1890 30 25Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 17, 1912's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Jan Willem van der Poel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 28, 1913's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL

Marriage
neef en nicht