Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Femmigje VinkeAge: 74 years17901864

Name
Femmigje Vinke
Given names
Femmigje
Surname
Vinke
Also known as
Femmigje Klaas Vinke
Birth about 1790 25 25
MarriageJan Roelofs DoggenaarView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Merrigje Doggenaar
April 13, 1810 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Doggenaar
April 2, 1813 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Derkje Doggenaar
November 28, 1816 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Lammigje Doggenaar
September 9, 1819 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Klazina Doggenaar
July 3, 1822 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Roelofje Doggenaar
about 1823 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Femmigje Doggenaar
about 1829 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Roelof Doggenaar
about 1832 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husbandJan Roelofs Doggenaar
August 31, 1833 (Age 43 years) Age: 49
Marriage of a childHendrik ElbersLammigje DoggenaarView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 26, 1842 (Age 52 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 22
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Femmigje Elbers
about 1843 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Margje Elbers
about 1847 (Age 57 years)
Death of a daughterRoelofje Doggenaar
December 18, 1849 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Johannes Elbers
about 1850 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Harm Elbers
December 17, 1855 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Catharina Elbers
about 1859 (Age 69 years)
Death of a daughterFemmigje Doggenaar
March 18, 1860 (Age 70 years)
Death December 10, 1864 (Age 74 years) Age: 74
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jan Roelofs Doggenaar - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Merrigje Doggenaar
Birth: April 13, 1810 25 20Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
Death: December 2, 1885Meppel, Drenthe, NL
3 years
daughter
Catharina Doggenaar
Birth: April 2, 1813 28 23Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
Death: October 12, 1879Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
4 years
daughter
Derkje Doggenaar
Birth: November 28, 1816 32 26Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
Death: February 11, 1893Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Klazina Doggenaar
Birth: July 3, 1822 37 32Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
Death: April 14, 1902Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
18 months
daughter
Roelofje Doggenaar
Birth: about 1823 38 33Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
Death: December 18, 1849Stad, Ommen, Overijssel, NL
7 years
daughter
Femmigje Doggenaar
Birth: about 1829 44 39Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
Death: March 18, 1860Zwartsluis, Overijssel, NL
4 years
son