Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Trijntje Landman1826

Name
Trijntje Landman
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
Landman
Also known as
Trijntje Lammerts Landman
Birth August 1, 1826 42 40
Death of a fatherLammert Geerts Landman
December 3, 1836 (Age 10 years) Age: 52
Civil marriageJohannes Arends FrieswijkView this family
February 3, 1870 (Age 43 years) Husband: 38 Wife: 43
Death of a motherGrietje Jakobus Groenewoud
December 8, 1871 (Age 45 years) Age: 85
Death of a sisterJacobjen Landman
January 11, 1882 (Age 55 years) Age: 67
Death of a brotherJeen Landman
November 24, 1885 (Age 59 years) Age: 62
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Jacobjen Landman
Birth: July 31, 1814 30 28Oudega, Smallingerland, Friesland, NL
Death: January 11, 1882De Wilp, Marum, Groningen, NL
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Jeen Landman
Birth: November 2, 1823 39 37Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland, NL
Death: November 24, 1885Rottevalle, Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland, NL
3 years
herself
Family with Johannes Arends Frieswijk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 3, 1870Achtkarspelen, Friesland, NL